Fiber Optic Cables / Audio Cables - Page 5 - Huge Savings! Save up to 13%


Huge Savings! Up to 13% off on Fiber Optic Cables (in Audio Cables) at All Tech Life, Page 5 [31]. Top brands include StarTech, ATOMZING, UNBREAKcable, VIMVIP, CableWholesale, PacSatSales, FiberCablesDirect, Ultra Spec Cables, Tripp Lite, RiteAV, CableRack, DURATAC, Monoprice, SKW, Extreme Audio, & 6 Ft. Toslink Glass Digital Audio - Highest Quality Cable. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCST10)
By StarTech
In Stock
$20.23
$17.67
You Save: 13%

mpn: FIBLCST10, ean: 4913603182331,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
The FIBLCST10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial se


Atomzing Slim HDMI 2.0b Fiber Cable, 60ft/20m, Supports 4K@60Hz Fiber Optic Cable, 4:4:4/4:2:2/4:2:0, HDR, ARC, HDCP2.2, 3D, Dolby Vision, 18Gbps Fiber Optic HDMI Cord
By ATOMZING
In Stock
$64.99

ean: 8414753294951,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Specification: Connector Type: Standard HDMI Type A plug Material: 24K Gold Plated Connectors, rust resistance, durable for use. Wear-resisting TPE jacket. 4-core optical fiber: Stable & high speed transmission. Hybrid Cable Structure: Pure glass fiber + Oxygen free copper wires. Zinc Alloy Shell paint finish: Firm,effectively prevent cracking. Supports Full HDMI 2.0a/b specification. Support HDR, ARC, CEC, EDID, 3D, HDCP2.2. Resolution: 4K(3840x2160)@60Hz (Downward compatibility) Supports 18Gb






Bulk Zipcord Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, Yellow, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 Foot
By CableWholesale
In Stock
$89.76

mpn: 10F1-001NH, ean: 0846568041495,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
This is a yellow 1000 foot spool of zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a single-mode fiber (9 Micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. Single mode fiber is optimized to out with fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 1310nm (Nanometers) or 1550nm. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding Diameter is 125 micro


PacSatSales - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - OS1-9/125um (10M, SC/APC to SC/APC)
By PacSatSales
In Stock
$18.99

mpn: 4330087215, ean: 0682269360943,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our businessNo additional cleaning required. PacSatSales Single mode Fiber optic cables perform out of the box, there's no additional cleaning required. They com


FiberCablesDirect - 2M OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10g lc-sc mmf 10gbase sfp+ dplx aqua zipcord lommf ofnr
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$10.95

mpn: FCDUS47v30, ean: 0700621051701,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
2 Meter OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with sm


1M - Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit (10Gb) OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - SC to ST
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$16.64

mpn: LYSB00839KG3Q-ELECTRNCS,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
1M - Multimode Duplex 10 Gigabit (10Gb) OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (50/125) - SC to STCorning fiber and cladding, laser optimized OM3. Standard zip cord jacketing, OFNR. Resistant to electrical interference. UPC ends 100% inspected and tested for correct return loss and insertion loss levels. 1M in length.


12 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Loaded 1u) 19"
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$59.95

mpn: 812472011794, ean: 0812472011794,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Ultra Spec Cables' 12 Port LC 1U 19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled and installed they provide an organized, durable solution for long-term performance. The design minimizes installation time for fiber patching and enables hassle-free access during routine maintenance. The panel's sturdy construction allows you to in


Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (ST/LC), 3M (10-ft.)(N422-03M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$57.25

mpn: N422-03M, ean: 0763615934992,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
^^?Meter LC/ST Mode Conditioning Cable 62.5/125 and 8.3/125 Run 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet over MMF by offsetting signal loss IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Compliant3 Meter (10 feet) LC/ST Mode Conditioning Cable. 62.5/125 and 8.3/125. Offsets the Singlemode Laser/LED launch from the center of a Multimode fiber. Run 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet over MMF by offsetting signal loss. Lifetime warranty.


OM4 LC-LC Bend Insensitive 50/125 Multimode DX Fiber Cable - 200 Meter (656ft)
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$426.95

mpn: FCDUS260v8954, ean: 0635635712518,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
200M OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Accelerate your network performance and accommodate tight bend environments with the Bend Insensitive OM4 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Patch Cable.A clean fiber optic cable installation starts with being able to put the cable exactly where you want it. A durable cable that's flame retardant, UV resistant, immune to electrical interference and is plenum rated (OFNP). This 40/100Gb OM4 50/125 multimode dup


RiteAV - Direct Burial/Outdoor LC-LC 2-Strand Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode (50/125) - 200M (656ft)
By RiteAV
In Stock
$543.99

mpn: osf-om2-2s-lc-lc-200m,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
This 200M long, 2 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12'' breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 2 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A terminated with LC-UPC connectors.. Side B terminated with LC-UPC connectors.. 200 meters in length..


Ultra Spec Cables Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Spool and Loaded 6 Port SC-UPC Singlemode LGX Panel
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$106.00

mpn: mpn39460,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 35 reviews
Ultra Spec Cable Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Spool and Loaded 6 Port SC-UPC Singlemode LGX Panel is ideal for organizing and safeguarding your critical fiber optic backbone connections. The enclosure is manufactured from high-quality cold rolled steel and the powder coated finish provides an added level of durability, while protecting the enclosure from corrosion. It weighs 26 ounces and measures 6.5'' H x 5.5'' W x 1.25'' D. The Wall Mount Box includes a loaded 6 Port Singlemode Simplex SC-


CableRack Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosure Box with 12 Duplex LC Singlemode Blue Couplers
By CableRack
In Stock
$68.50

mpn: 18634, ean: 0848243002944,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
This cabinet accepts LC, SC, ST and FC type fiber couplers with flanges. The ''through hole'' flanges for the ST and FC type barrel couplers are included, though you will need to purchase the couplers separately. This is not your typical fiber patch panel LC, as you do not need to purchase panels. The slots are already available to insert standard fanged fiber couplers. Search our Amazon store for fiber patch panel rack mount and other fiber enclosure rack.Premium quality locking fiber optic cab


TFS DuraTAC 2LC0500TFR Steel Armored Tactical Fiber Cable Reel, 500 feet, 2 Fiber, Single Mode, LC Duplex Connectors
By DURATAC
In Stock
$536.00

mpn: 2LC0500TFR, ean: 0815915020179,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
TFS DuraTAC steel armored tactical fiber cables set the bar for strength and durability against competitive products. This is a cable that you can trust in the field to withstand the rigors of adverse environments including heavy foot-traffic, vehicular traffic and rodent damage with a strength index up to 10 times that of non-armored tactical fiber products. Each connector is carefully machine polished, tested and quality controlled for minimum optical losses. The durable but light-weight cable


Monoprice 8.0mm Professional Microphone Bulk 16AWG Cable Cord - 250 Feet- Black with High-Purity, Oxygen Free Copper Conductors and Braided Copper Shield
By Monoprice
In Stock
$84.99

mpn: 105979, ean: 0844660059790,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Build your own customer balanced mono and unbalanced stereo patch cables using this Professional Microphone Bulk Cable from Monoprice!. This cable features two 16AWG high-purity oxygen-free copper conductors a braided copper shield with 97. 5% coverage and a single drain wire. Each conductor is jacketed in color-coded PVC.Buy with Confidence: With Monoprice's Lifetime Warranty on all Cables, you can rest assured we stand behind our products and our customers.. This cable features two 16AWG high-


Ultra Spec Cables Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Spool and Loaded 6 Port SC-APC Singlemode Simplex LGX Panel
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$105.00

mpn: mpn39612,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Ultra Spec Cable Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure with Spool and Loaded 6 Port SC-APC Singlemode Simplex LGX Panel is ideal for organizing and safeguarding your critical fiber optic backbone connections. The enclosure is manufactured from high-quality cold rolled steel and the powder coated finish provides an added level of durability, while protecting the enclosure from corrosion. It weighs 26 ounces and measures 6.5'' H x 5.5'' W x 1.25'' D. The Wall Mount Box includes a loaded 6 Port Singlemode Sim









Viewing Page 5 of 9



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - alltechlife.com. All Rights Reserved.