Fiber Optic Cables / Audio Cables - Page 6 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 52%


Blowout Sale! Up to 52% off on Fiber Optic Cables (in Audio Cables) at All Tech Life, Page 6 [31]. Top brands include CableRack, Monoprice, Tripp Lite, AudioQuest, FosPower, 10Gtek, PacSatSales, KabelDirekt, CABLEDECONN, Lynn Electronics, Ultra Spec Cables, BEYONDTECH, & Cable Matters. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



0.5m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable (Pack of 5) by CableRack
By CableRack
In Stock
$68.77

mpn: 47000-M5, ean: 0848243009141,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
FeaturesCableRack OM4 LC to LC fiber patch cables are made with Corning OM4 50/125 Laser Optimized (LOMM) Glass.  Our unique aqua colored LC connectors and clip make an unmistakable statement in your datacenter. This clip is durable, yet easy enough to release from your connected optic.  If needed, the clip can be removed and the two LC connectors become independent of each other. Use in place of LC LC OM3 fibre cables.ApplicationsOne of the best features of the CableRack OM4 multimode patch c


Monoprice HDR High Speed Cable - 100 feet - Black | for HDMI-Enabled Devices - 4K @ 60Hz, HDR, 18Gbps, Fiber Optic, AOC, YUV 4:4:4 - SlimRun AV Series
By Monoprice
In Stock
$189.22

mpn: 121569, ean: 0889028048917,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
SlimRun AV HDR Cable for HDMI Enabled Devices, 4K@60Hz, YUV4:4:4, 100ft.SlimRun™ AV HDR is the next generation in active optical cable systems. It features completely redesigned electronics to connect two HDMI-enabled devices with the highest performance, lowest power consumption, and lowest cost over the greatest distance. Using optical fiber to replace copper wire as the high-speed signal transmission medium, SlimRun can perfectly transmit 4K@60Hz HDR video to distances up to more than 328 f


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 50M (164-ft.)(N520-50M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$81.89
$78.87
You Save: 4%

mpn: N520-50M, ean: 0037332119476,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.Tripp Lite Duplex MMF Patch Cable.






LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode(MMF) OM3 Duplex 50/125 30-Meter (100ft)
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$30.42

mpn: OM3-LC-LC-D30M, ean: 0603149400412,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Llc to LC fiber Patch Cable 10GB multimode(mm) OM3 Duplex 50/125 30-meter (100ft), for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX/FX and fiber Channel 100/200/400/1200-mx.【Specification to LC Duplex, MMF, 10GB OM3 Multimode, 50/125, low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 30-Meter(100ft).. 【Compliance 568-C. 3/ 604-10/ 492Aaac, UL 910, C E, rohs;fiber Patch Cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high s


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 8M (26-ft.)(N318-08M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$24.16
$17.52
You Save: 27%

mpn: N318-08M, ean: 0037332134981,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Tripp Lite 8-meter ( 25ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Product Type - Patch Cable. Warranty - Lifetime. - Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable.


PacSatSales - Armored Fiber Optic Cables - SCAPC to LC - Single Mode - Simplex
By PacSatSales
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: PSS-SC-APC-LC-1A, ean: 0682269362213,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our businessNo additional cleaning required. PacSatSales Single mode Fiber optic cables perform out of the box, there's no additional cleaning required. They com




CABLEDECONN Fiber 8K 4K DisplayPort Cable DP 1.4 HBR3 8K@60Hz 4K@144Hz High Speed 32.4Gbps Optical Fiber Slim and Flexible DP to DP Cable 15m 50ft
By CABLEDECONN
In Stock
$199.99
$96.99
You Save: 52%

mpn: T0109, ean: 0701385666880,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
CableDeconn Fiber DP 1.4 Cable That Can Bring with you Extreme HD video experience The DisplayPort to DisplayPort cable supports video resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320 at 60Hz and transmits HD audio and video from computer to display,Ideal for video streaming, gaming, or extending a workstation. Specification: 24K Gold Plated Connectors: More durable for use. 4-core optical fiber: Stable & high speed transmission. Zinc Alloy Shell Piano paint finish: Firm,effectively prevent cracking. Single Al-My


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M (33-ft.)(N316-10M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$26.08
$18.93
You Save: 27%

mpn: N316-10M, ean: 0163120554423,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 38 reviews
Tripp Lite 10-meter ( 30-33ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.Product Type - Patch Cable. Warranty - Lifetime. - Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with ca


Lynn Electronics 4U Fiber Optic Rackmount Enclosure Panel, holds 12 LGX footprint panels or modules for a maximum capacity of 288 fibers. Fits 19 and 23 inch racks.
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$214.42

mpn: FRMP-4U, ean: 0043404950021,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
4U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Panel, can be used with either 19'' or 23'' racks and cabinets. Holds up to 12 LGX footprint strips/modules for a maximum capacity of 288 fibers. Included in the panel are 4 mounting screws, 4 x 4'' plastic tie wraps, radiation sticker, 4 x 2'' cable managers with adhesive bottom and port identification labels. The rack mount unit features a slide out tray with built in stop to avoid overextension of fiber cables and pigtails. Two removable top panels provide easy acces


PacSatSales - Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - OS1-9/125um (10M, SC to SC)
By PacSatSales
In Stock
$18.99

mpn: 4330089337, ean: 0682269360981,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetracks and sporting venues across America, where mission critical performance is essential to our businessNo additional cleaning required. PacSatSales Single mode Fiber optic cables perform out of the box, there's no additional cleaning required. They com


100 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange
By Ultra Spec Cables
In Stock
$63.15

mpn: 812472014788, ean: 0812472014788,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' OM1 (62.5/125) Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with LC to LC Connectors, so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord jackets, which are lightweight, flexible and non-flammable. Each cable is factory tested for insertion and return loss to ensure maximum performance and realibility. They're available in lengths from 0.3M up to 300M and in SC, ST, FC


Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)(N816-10M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$28.42
$22.63
You Save: 20%

mpn: N816-10M, ean: 0037332124845,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) ''Aqua'' cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Single mode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the 850nm wavelength window, where low-cost Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting L


LC to SC Single Mode Insensitive Fiber Patch Cord - Duplex - 1M - UPC/UPC - 9/125um OS2 100G (5 Pack) / - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$40.10

mpn: BTPLCUSCU-6DIF-1M5P, ean: 0706612343183,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OS2 9/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS2 Singlemode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Properly tested Each Fiber patch cord is individu


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)(N506-01M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$19.20
$12.55
You Save: 35%

mpn: N506-01M, ean: 0012951705163,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Keep your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer.New. Tripp Lite N506-01M. Tripp Lite N506-01M 1m Duplex SC/SC 50/125 Fiber.


Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)(N366-01M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$19.20
$12.93
You Save: 33%

mpn: N366-01M, ean: 0151903067390,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Tripp Lite's 1-meter singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end LC connectors on the other a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most monly used in LAN applications.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Patch Cable Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Male Right Connector Gender :  Male Left Connector Type :  SC Right Connector Type : 


Cable Matters 10Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 OM1 Fiber Cable (LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, SC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 3m
By Cable Matters
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: 120006-3m, ean: 0081159815134,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
Plug & Play Installation with an Unbeatable Warranty The Cable Matters Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 micron fiber patch cords offer a time saving alternative to terminating and testing cables on site in residential, commercial, educational, or industrial locations. The LC to SC connectors provide an inexpensive option for connecting new equipment with legacy fiber patch panels. Includes a lifetime warranty and product support. Secure Performance for Critical Connections The OFNP (plenum) rating


LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G (5 Pack) - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$60.10

mpn: BTPLCUSCU-3DLF-5M5P, ean: 0706612346788,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 26 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OM3 50/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM3 laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing



Viewing Page 6 of 9



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - alltechlife.com. All Rights Reserved.