Fiber Optic Cables / Audio Cables - Page 9 - On Sale Now! Save up to 3%


On Sale! Up to 3% off on Fiber Optic Cables (in Audio Cables) at All Tech Life, Page 9 [31]. Top brands include C2G, BEYONDTECH, FiberCablesDirect, EMK, Karono, ZEXMTE, Mayfan, & Cables4sure. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



C2G/Cables to Go 37132 SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)
By C2G
In Stock
$27.69
$26.92
You Save: 3%

mpn: 37132, ean: 0757120371328,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applicationsCost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications.. Buffer material: PVC. Buffer OD: 900 m. Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated).


LC to SC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 1m (3ft) - 50/125 100Gb Aqua Color - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$10.85

ean: 0736983038500,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OM4 Multimode fiber patch cords simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OM4 laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Fully compatible with VCESL laser light sources and existing 50/125


FiberCablesDirect - 2 Pack Spotless II Fiber Cleaner LC SC ST FC MTRJ MU MPO MTP Connectors | 500+ Microfiber Cleaning Clicks/Tape Usage Window | Wide Cleaning Strip Cleans Multiple Contacts
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$56.95

mpn: FCDUS412, ean: 0670628013401,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
2 Pack - Spotless II Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Box with over 500 cleanings. Designed to clean the fiber core tip in LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, D4, MU, MPO, MTP, E2000, type fiber optic cable connectors. This easy to use, long lasting, single click action fiber tip cleaner is an essential accessory to maintain the highest quality fiber contact. Non-alcohol, high fiber count tape effectively cleans a variety of contaminates.Fiber Cleaner Type: Cleans LC SC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO MTP E2000 type fiber op


FiberCablesDirect - 45M OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper 45 Meter (147.63ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1/10g 10gbase sfp+ sm dx Zip-Cord ofnp os2-lc-st
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$56.95

mpn: FCDUS355v10286, ean: 0646816942396,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
45 Meter OS2 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | OFNP, TAA Compliant, made in USA, duplex fiber optical assembly with self-extinguishing, plenum rated jacket.10Gb Plenum Duplex 9/125 LC to ST Singlemode Jumper Cord.Assembled with duplex, small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors and strong duplex stainless steal, 2.5mm ferrule, ST connectors (includes pre-installed duplex LC clips). Maximum connector loss of 0.50dB with a typical connector loss of 0.30dB and typical return loss of -55dB.Thi


SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode APC Duplex - 20m (65ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
In Stock
$33.99

mpn: LYSB01M71RNNA-ELECTRNCS, ean: 0736983043009,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 SC/APC to SC/APC Fiber Patch cable simplifies the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS1 Singlemode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and are able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests. Properly tested Each patch cord is individually a




Karono MPO/MTP Breakout Cable, MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex), 40GbE QSFP 40GBase-SR4, OM3 Fanout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua, 3M(10ft)
By Karono
In Stock
$42.99

mpn: KR8ML3M,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 41 reviews
Specifications: MPO (female) to 8xLC MPO Female, without PIN MMF(50/125um), OM3 Insertion loss : MPO 30dB Insert- pull test : 500timesThis 3 meter (10ft) high-quality MPO to 8x LC(4 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector Female without PIN.. MMF(50/125um), OM3 10G standard, LSZH -8 Core Fiber. Jacketed with compounds that emit limited smoke and no halogen when exposed to high heat sources(Low-smoke-zero-halogen Rated).. Insertion loss: 35dB, Insert- pull test: 500times. For QSFP+ Transcei






LC LC Plenum Fiber Optic Cable OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex - 120 Meter
By Cables4sure
In Stock
$125.44

mpn: 511120PL, ean: 0040073510778,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Plenum Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex Fiber optic cable for gigabit optical network, specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, InfinibandĀ®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications.Fiber optic cable. OM2 Cable. Long Fiber cable. Quality fiber cable. Plenum Fiber patch cord.


FiberCablesDirect - 4M OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 SC to SC Multimode Jumper 4 Meter (13.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 1g 10g 40gdx mmf 10gbase sfp+ Aqua ofnr lommf sc-sc
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$12.95

mpn: FCDUS49v63, ean: 0635635700270,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
4 Meter OM3 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable and extend your 10Gbps reach up to 300 meters. Assembled with ofnr riser rated, 2.0mm outer diameter, zip-cord reinforced, aqua pvc jacket that's flame retardant, water resistant, UV resistant and immune to electrical interference. Terminated with ea



Viewing Page 9 of 9



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - alltechlife.com. All Rights Reserved.