Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Cable - [24K Gold-Plated, Ultra-Durable] Syncwire Fiber Optic Male to Male Cord for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More - 10ft


Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Cable - [24K Gold-Plated, Ultra-Durable] Syncwire Fiber Optic Male to Male Cord for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More - 10ft by Syncwire at All Tech Life. MPN: SW-DO117. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Syncwire - Connects with you foreverEnd-to-End StrengthProvided with a premium optical fiber core, tear-resistant PVC materials and corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors, the Syncwire digital optical audio cable is built to withstand any yanking, twisting, stretching, or dropping that it might possibly be subjected to. It can withstand heat up to 135℃.Unrivalled AudioPerfectly connect a CD/DVD player, Blu-Ray player, gaming console or other audio component to a preamplifier, audio system

 


Have questions about this item (SW-DO117), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Syncwire, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 275, ean: 0799422539129,
KabelDirekt, a leader in high quality cables and audio gear, is proud to offer you our optical digital audio cable. This fully digital audio cable provides a perfect crystal clear audio connection to DVD and Bluray players, home theater receivers, sa...

mpn: TOSLINK-SPLITTER-1X2, ean: 0799666109577,
The BlueRigger 1x2 Toslink Fiber Optic Digital Optical Audio Splitter allows you to connect one toslink optical audio source and split it into two receiving signals such as A/V receiver and soundbar. Connect any audio component like CD player, DVD pl...

mpn: FCDUS261v9016, ean: 0635635717650,
250M Singlemode LC LC In/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb OS2 Duplex Corning 9/125 Jumper. Tight buffered duplex 9/125 Singlemode fiber optic cable. Assembled with a black, indoor/outdoor, Polyethylene, jacket that protects against moisture & sunlig...

mpn: P7-0PZ6-WN2A, ean: 0812472010063,
1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC.