KabelDirekt Optical Digital Audio Cable (10 Feet) Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables Best For Playstation & Xbox - Pro Series


Huge Savings Item! Save 14% on the KabelDirekt Optical Digital Audio Cable (10 Feet) Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables Best For Playstation & Xbox - Pro Series by KabelDirekt at All Tech Life. MPN: 275. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. KabelDirekt, a leader in high quality cables and audio gear, is proud to offer you our optical digital audio cable. This fully digital audio cable provides a perfect crystal clear audio connection to DVD and Bluray players, home theater receivers, satellites, and online streaming services such as Netflix, Hulu, and Amazon. Plus our cable is also ideal for gaming and works perfectly with optical- out equipped systems such as various playstation and xbox models. Every KabelDirekt optical audio cab

 


Have questions about this item (275), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by KabelDirekt, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: TOSLINK-SPLITTER-1X2, ean: 0799666109577,
The BlueRigger 1x2 Toslink Fiber Optic Digital Optical Audio Splitter allows you to connect one toslink optical audio source and split it into two receiving signals such as A/V receiver and soundbar. Connect any audio component like CD player, DVD pl...

mpn: FCDUS261v9016, ean: 0635635717650,
250M Singlemode LC LC In/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | 10Gb OS2 Duplex Corning 9/125 Jumper. Tight buffered duplex 9/125 Singlemode fiber optic cable. Assembled with a black, indoor/outdoor, Polyethylene, jacket that protects against moisture & sunlig...

mpn: P7-0PZ6-WN2A, ean: 0812472010063,
1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC.

mpn: 565IE008,
Sticklers MCC-FK08 Sticklers High Volume Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit MCC-FK08Please read descriptions carefully before ordering.. Please do not hesitate to contact the seller if you need additional details of this product..