1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange


1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange by Ultra Spec Cables at All Tech Life. MPN: P7-0PZ6-WN2A. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC.


1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange by Ultra Spec Cables
4.9 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$13.99


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

Features & Highlights

  • 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC

Additional Information

Brand:
Ultra Spec Cables
Manufacturer:
Ultra Spec Cables
Category:
Fiber Optic Cables
Color:
Orange OM1 Multimode
Model:
812472010063
MPN:
P7-0PZ6-WN2A
UPC:
812472010063
Part Number:
P7-0PZ6-WN2A
Size:
1 Meter
Publisher:
Ultra Spec Cables
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds
Item Size:
5.6 x 0.4 x 8 inches
Package Weight:
0.05 pounds
Package Size:
3.4 x 0.5 x 7.4 inches

 


Have questions about this item (P7-0PZ6-WN2A), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Ultra Spec Cables, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 565IE008,
Sticklers MCC-FK08 Sticklers High Volume Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit MCC-FK08Please read descriptions carefully before ordering.. Please do not hesitate to contact the seller if you need additional details of this product..

Hifi Sound Quality EMK TOSLINK cable allows you to connect your Blu-Ray player,computer, Roku stick,cable box, PS3, Xbox 360 or other TOSLINK-compatible devices to your HDTV Audio source. 360 Degree right angle TOSLINK optical audio cable, especially...

mpn: osf-os2-4s-lc-lc-75m,
This 75M long, 4 strand cable is UV rated, indoor-outdoor, black jacket, with approximately 12'' breakout. Both ends terminated.Can be used outdoor and can be buried in the ground without conduit.. 4 strand fiber terminated on both ends. Side A termi...

mpn: ULKVC213,
Specifications: Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: up to 40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100mA Power adapter format: Input:AC (5...