LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Blue-Ray DVD HDTV


LiNKFOR Digital Toslink Optical 2x1 Switch with 6ft Optical Cable and IR Remote Control Aluminum Alloy Digital Audio SPDIF Toslink Optical Fiber Switcher 2 in 1 Out for PS3 Blue-Ray DVD HDTV by LiNKFOR at All Tech Life. MPN: ULKVC213. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Specifications: Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: up to 40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100mA Power adapter format: Input:AC (50HZ, 60HZ) 100V-240V; Output: DC5V/1000mA Operating Temperature range: (0 to +40) Operating Humidity range: 5 to 90%RH (No Condensation) Dimension (L x W x H): 56 x 51 x 12 (mm) Weight: 59g Package: 1 x Toslink Switcher 1 x Remote Control Unit 1 x US

 


Have questions about this item (ULKVC213), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by LiNKFOR, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FOSCBL-2028, ean: 0813154020288,
Connectivity FosPower premium Optical Digital S/PDIF Toslink Audio Cable allows you to connect your Blu-Ray player, DVD player, CD player, game console, digital media player, satellite/cable box, DAT recorder, computer, or any devices with Toslink p...

ean: 0751474511584,
【How to use】 1.Remove Guide Cap from the device./Open the Cover on the Guide Cap. 2.Insert tip of cleaner into SC Adapter./Insert connector into the Guide Cap. 3.Push the Outer Shell to start cleaning the SC connectors.A ''click'' indicates end o...

mpn: 4332704308, ean: 0734010051324,
SiYear Digital Toslink Fiber Optical Splitter 1 in 2 Out Audio Optical Splitter Cable(Black-20CM) Specification: Colour: Black Product Size: 2.17 X 1.69 X 0.63 inch Connector:Input: 1 Male Toslink & Output:2 Female Toslink Features: - Optical Audi...

mpn: DS-IF9I-PYF7, ean: 0812472010278,
2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to SC.