WIREWORLD Supernova 7 Toslink Optical Audio Cable, 3.0 meter


Free Shipping Included! WIREWORLD Supernova 7 Toslink Optical Audio Cable, 3.0 meter by ''WIRE WORLD CABLE'' at All Tech Life. MPN: 00878056001834. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. A reference-quality optical digital cable, utilizing 280 glass fiber optic conductors and micro-polished glass lens terminations to provide clarity and dynamics that will thrill the most sophisticated listeners. Mini-TOSlink (3.5mm mini connector) for use with Apple iMAC & Mac mini and other portable consumer electronic devices. Length: 3.0M.Length: 3.0M.. Manufactured to the Highest Quality Available.. With True Enhanced Performance.. Latest Technical Development..

 


Have questions about this item (00878056001834), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by "WIRE WORLD CABLE", contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: us-fpp-s-sc-24-apc,
Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port SC 1U 19'' Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The SC Simplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled...

mpn: CF0058, ean: 0746060036992,
CableCreation Cablecreation focuses on the ideal design of all quality cables. CableCreation is a Brand that has a Creative Team and Manufacturing Factory . CableCreation is confident to provide All Buyers Lifetime Consu...

mpn: BTPLCULCU-0DDF-1M2P, ean: 0706612343923,
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 9/125 LC to LC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance ...

mpn: 4330086833, ean: 0742354848111,
Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely ...