Digital Optical Audio Cable,CableCreation 25FT Toslink Male SPDIF Cable with Nylon Braided Fiber Optic Cord for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, VD/CD & More.Black & Sliver


Digital Optical Audio Cable,CableCreation 25FT Toslink Male SPDIF Cable with Nylon Braided Fiber Optic Cord for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, VD/CD & More.Black & Sliver by CableCreation at All Tech Life. MPN: CF0058. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CableCreation Cablecreation focuses on the ideal design of all quality cables. CableCreation is a Brand that has a Creative Team and Manufacturing Factory . CableCreation is confident to provide All Buyers Lifetime Consumer Service. Features Side 1: Gold Plated Toslink Male Side 2: Gold Plated Toslink Male Cable OD: 3.5mm Cable Length: 25ft Jacket: Durable PVC molded outer layer 24k gold-plated that resist corrosion, and provide maximum protection for the fiber

 


Have questions about this item (CF0058), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by CableCreation, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: BTPLCULCU-0DDF-1M2P, ean: 0706612343923,
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 9/125 LC to LC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance ...

mpn: 4330086833, ean: 0742354848111,
Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely ...

mpn: FCDUS321v9680, ean: 0646816949500,
2 Meter Red OM1 LC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 1G Duplex LC/UPC to ST/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 Jumper CordAccelerate your network with multimode fiber cabling. This durable, OFNR riser rated, 1Gb/10Gb, red PVC clad fiber cable is water resistant, UV resista...

mpn: VC211,
Specifications:        Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: ≤40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100mA Power adapter format: I...