Monoprice 103448 Premium S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Cable - Silver - 75ft | Heavy Duty Mesh Jacket, Metal Connector Heads, for Play Station, Xbox one, Home Theater & More


Free Shipping Included! Monoprice 103448 Premium S/PDIF (Toslink) Digital Optical Audio Cable - Silver - 75ft | Heavy Duty Mesh Jacket, Metal Connector Heads, for Play Station, Xbox one, Home Theater & More by Monoprice at All Tech Life. MPN: 103448. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Experience superb sonic clarity and accurate musical reproduction with this Premium Optical Toslink cable from Monoprice!. Optical S/PDIF (aka Toslink) cables are an excellent way to distribute high-definition multi-channel audio without the risk of common electrical problems such as ground loops or RF and EM interference. This premium cable features a full-sized Toslink connector on each. The cable has an outside diameter of 8. 0 mm and features premium square metal connector heads. A metal mes

 


Have questions about this item (103448), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Monoprice, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: EXT-DP-CP-FM10, ean: 0845344038391,
The Display Port fiber optic pigtail module extender with DPCP support extends a Display Port up to 3300 feet (1000 meters) using a single-strand 50/125m multimode (OM2/OM3) SC-terminated fiber optic cable with resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 (WQXGA). ...

mpn: FCDUS279v9434, ean: 0646816952326,
300 Meter OM4 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch CablesAccelerate and protect your network performance with this durable, black polyethylene, OFNR riser rated cable that's moisture/sunlight resistant, immune to electrical i...

mpn: 812472010568, ean: 0812472010568,
FeaturesUltra Spec Cables' Fiber Optic Cables are pre-terminated with SC to SC Connectors so they are ready for deployment in any Faster Ethernet Network environment. Our cables are manufactured using Corning Optical Fiber and OFNR Rated PVC Zipcord ...

mpn: FCLC-MM-10-B, ean: 0813020010955,
Shaxon's Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector 10 pack features high quality ceramic ferrule LC Duplex connectors , use for termination on multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cableHigh quality ceramic ferrule. Designed for common 3.0mm jacketed fiber. conve...