Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable, GearIT Pro Series TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable 50 Feet for HDTV, PS3, Tivo, Sound Bar, Stereo Receiver and Home Theater System - White


Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable, GearIT Pro Series TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable 50 Feet for HDTV, PS3, Tivo, Sound Bar, Stereo Receiver and Home Theater System - White by GearIT at All Tech Life. MPN: GI-TOSLINK-WH-50FT. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Overview: High Quality Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable - Lifetime Warranty. The GearIT Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable helps you connect audio components when clear sound quality is your priority. This digital audio TOSLINK cable can be used to connect your CD and DVD players, digital satellite, and more to your preamplifier, receiver, audio processors, and digital-to-analog converters (DACs). The cable's quality construction provides pure and clean sound. Home-Theater ApplicationToslink

 


Have questions about this item (GI-TOSLINK-WH-50FT), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by GearIT, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 18634, ean: 0848243003101,
This cabinet accepts LC, SC, ST and FC type fiber couplers with flanges. The ''through hole'' flanges for the ST and FC type barrel couplers are included, though you will need to purchase the couplers separately. This is not your typical fiber patch ...

mpn: 1081-384-N, ean: 0815239013222,
Toslink Optical Audio Cable Digital Fiber Audio Cable 100 FTOur High-quality audio allows for full immersion into your favorite music, movies, video games, and more. Optimal Signal Transfer Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable delivers superior sound....

mpn: BTPLCUSCU-5DLC-3M1P, ean: 0796258277904,
The Future of Multimode Fiber is Here! Beyondtech OM5 50/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Intr...

mpn: 10F3-006NH, ean: 0846568026577,
This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC ou...