Cmple - Toslink Digital Fiber Optical Optic Cable Audio Surround Sound Bar Cord - 100 Feet


Cmple - Toslink Digital Fiber Optical Optic Cable Audio Surround Sound Bar Cord - 100 Feet by Cmple at All Tech Life. MPN: 1081-384-N. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Toslink Optical Audio Cable Digital Fiber Audio Cable 100 FTOur High-quality audio allows for full immersion into your favorite music, movies, video games, and more. Optimal Signal Transfer Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable delivers superior sound. Optical audio cable perfectly connects a CD/DVD player, Blu-Ray player, gaming console, or other audio component to a amplifier, receiver, audio processor, audio system, or home theater system. Uncompressed PCM audio, compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround

 


Have questions about this item (1081-384-N), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Cmple, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: BTPLCUSCU-5DLC-3M1P, ean: 0796258277904,
The Future of Multimode Fiber is Here! Beyondtech OM5 50/125 LC to SC Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. Intr...

mpn: 10F3-006NH, ean: 0846568026577,
This is a black 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated fiber optic distribution cable intended for long distance runs at high speeds. It is composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core) inside a water blocking Aramid yarn wrapped in a black PVC ou...

mpn: us-adp-lcm-stf-om1,
LC Male - ST Female Duplex (2 Strand) Fiber optic adapter cable. Multimode (62.5/125).Fiber Connector Type: LC Male -ST Female Duplex (2 Strand). Fiber Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode (62.5/125). Fiber Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord Duplex. Fiber Wav...

mpn: 8541744530,
This cable is suitable for all networks including Fiber-to-the-Home (FTTH) or Fiber-to-the-Building/Business/Basement (FTTB). It can be used to replace an existing simplex SC/APC-SC/APC cable that is too short between the Termination Point (TP) and t...