UNBREAKcable Digital Optical Audio Cable - 9.8ft/ 3m [Double Nylon Braided] Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Cable Compatible with Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More


UNBREAKcable Digital Optical Audio Cable - 9.8ft/ 3m [Double Nylon Braided] Toslink Cable Fiber Optic Cable Compatible with Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More by UNBREAKcable at All Tech Life. MPN: UBDT024. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. UNBREAKcable Digital Toslink Audio CableBreathing Life into Your Private Theatre Features:Corrosion-resistant plated connectors eliminate signal interference and extend its lifespan significantly.Optical fiber core ensures seamless transmission without any interference.Professional digital audio cable that works with multi-channel stereo sound.Removable rubber caps offer protection for the connectors when they are not plugged in.Top-Notch Sound QualityWith a premium optical fiber core, durable P

 


Have questions about this item (UBDT024), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by UNBREAKcable, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 8541744732, ean: 0614134160617,
Optical Splitter 1 to 3: This Firber Optic Splitter Adapter can spits into 3 female Toslink, Compatible with Male Toslink cables.. 1 to 3 In/Out: Two ways you can choose, connect one signal digital audio sources input to three digital audio output or...

mpn: 10F1-001NH, ean: 0846568041495,
This is a yellow 1000 foot spool of zipcord fiber optic cable intended for large installations where you are completing the terminations. It is a single-mode fiber (9 Micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. Single...

mpn: 4330087215, ean: 0682269360943,
Fiber Professionals. Every installation needs to have flawless fiber, from signal origin to termination. And if not, the end result will be inefficiency and frustration.Proven in the field. We deliver Live Cable feeds to some of the largest racetrack...

mpn: FCDUS47v30, ean: 0700621051701,
2 Meter OM3 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper Cord. Accelerate your network's performance to the edge of technology with this Corning 50/125um core/cladding, OM2 backwards compatible, laser optimized multimode fiber cable ...